Triathlon Val de Gâtine - Verruyes 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 31 | ALBERT Louane | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:36 (17e) | 00:00:49 (31e) | 00:12:01 (49e) | 00:17:25 (38e) | 00:00:22 (19e) | 00:10:34 (48e) | ||
0 | 26 | ALEZARD Clarisse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:20 (33e) | 00:01:01 (44e) | 00:11:30 (46e) | 00:17:50 (43e) | 00:00:24 (28e) | 00:08:51 (35e) | |||
0 | 59 | AUCHER Thimothée | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:51 (50e) | 00:00:53 (41e) | 00:09:14 (6e) | 00:15:57 (24e) | 00:00:21 (13e) | 00:10:22 (45e) | ||
0 | 38 | BARON Romy | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:06 (10e) | 00:00:40 (16e) | 00:09:47 (16e) | 00:14:31 (12e) | 00:00:21 (9e) | 00:07:22 (8e) | ||
0 | 74 | BERNAUDEAU Sören | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:56 (23e) | 00:01:14 (51e) | 00:11:04 (40e) | 00:17:13 (36e) | 00:00:20 (6e) | 00:08:07 (24e) | |||
0 | 50 | BETTON Noé | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:54 (53e) | 00:00:55 (42e) | 00:12:08 (50e) | 00:18:56 (50e) | 00:00:30 (49e) | 00:11:23 (52e) | ||
0 | 57 | BILLAUD Elyot | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:02 (27e) | 00:00:48 (28e) | 00:12:53 (52e) | 00:18:41 (48e) | 00:00:27 (44e) | 00:12:50 (57e) | ||
0 | 79 | BODEREAU Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:35 (41e) | 00:01:30 (54e) | 00:12:22 (51e) | 00:19:25 (52e) | 00:00:24 (27e) | 00:09:58 (42e) | |||
0 | 37 | BOTON Romane | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:19 (14e) | 00:00:36 (6e) | 00:09:36 (10e) | 00:14:30 (11e) | 00:00:22 (17e) | 00:07:35 (14e) | ||
0 | 40 | BRIAND Jeanne | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:48 (47e) | 00:00:49 (33e) | 00:10:52 (37e) | 00:17:29 (40e) | 00:00:24 (29e) | 00:08:19 (28e) | ||
0 | 32 | BRIAND Julie | OCEAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:51 (21e) | 00:00:43 (22e) | 00:10:28 (28e) | 00:16:00 (25e) | 00:00:25 (33e) | 00:08:38 (34e) | ||
0 | 46 | CALLOGNE Heloise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:56 (54e) | 00:01:20 (52e) | 00:14:55 (57e) | 00:22:11 (57e) | 00:00:56 (57e) | 00:10:44 (49e) | |||
0 | 82 | CHARON Titouan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:11 (11e) | 00:00:43 (23e) | 00:08:55 (3e) | 00:13:47 (6e) | 00:00:20 (8e) | 00:06:54 (5e) | |||
0 | 71 | CHAUSSONEAUX Nathael | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:18 (12e) | 00:01:01 (43e) | 00:10:25 (27e) | 00:15:42 (22e) | 00:00:25 (34e) | 00:10:17 (44e) | ||
0 | 73 | CHIRON Gael | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:43 (2e) | 00:00:37 (9e) | 00:09:54 (19e) | 00:14:13 (8e) | 00:00:23 (22e) | 00:08:59 (36e) | ||
0 | 34 | COUVRET Emma | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:22 (34e) | 00:00:51 (36e) | 00:10:57 (38e) | 00:17:09 (35e) | 00:00:30 (52e) | 00:08:09 (25e) | ||
0 | 52 | DAUM Victor | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:55 (6e) | 00:00:45 (24e) | 00:09:47 (17e) | 00:14:26 (10e) | 00:00:25 (30e) | 00:08:25 (31e) | ||
0 | 78 | DAVIET Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:31 (37e) | 00:01:05 (48e) | 00:10:11 (22e) | 00:16:45 (29e) | 00:00:31 (55e) | 00:07:42 (16e) | |||
0 | 33 | DEL NISTA Berthille-eulalie | OCEAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:56 (24e) | 00:00:39 (15e) | 00:09:45 (14e) | 00:15:19 (17e) | 00:00:26 (37e) | 00:07:38 (15e) | ||
0 | 60 | DESMARAIS Marius | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:59 (25e) | 00:00:38 (13e) | 00:09:42 (12e) | 00:15:17 (16e) | 00:00:20 (4e) | 00:07:47 (18e) | ||
0 | 68 | DUCOURET Ethan | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:50 (48e) | 00:00:51 (35e) | 00:11:34 (47e) | 00:18:13 (46e) | 00:00:25 (32e) | 00:07:47 (17e) | ||
0 | 51 | DUPEUX Fabien | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:59 (26e) | 00:00:38 (11e) | 00:09:58 (20e) | 00:15:33 (19e) | 00:00:20 (5e) | 00:07:28 (10e) | ||
0 | 30 | FORTES Alex | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:22 (35e) | 00:01:04 (46e) | 00:10:42 (34e) | 00:17:07 (34e) | 00:00:32 (56e) | 00:09:35 (41e) | |||
0 | 45 | FOUQUET Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:57 (7e) | 00:00:45 (25e) | 00:09:43 (13e) | 00:14:24 (9e) | 00:00:21 (12e) | 00:07:28 (11e) | |||
0 | 35 | FRIOU Gaxine | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:18 (13e) | 00:00:40 (17e) | 00:09:58 (21e) | 00:14:55 (14e) | 00:00:20 (7e) | 00:08:25 (30e) | ||
0 | 69 | GAMACHE Louison | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:32 (15e) | 00:00:51 (38e) | 00:10:13 (24e) | 00:15:35 (20e) | 00:00:25 (35e) | 00:07:58 (21e) | ||
0 | 58 | HARDY ROUMILHAC Paul | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:02 (9e) | 00:00:32 (3e) | 00:10:13 (23e) | 00:14:45 (13e) | 00:00:21 (10e) | 00:09:24 (39e) | ||
0 | 61 | IFRAK Anas | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:06 (28e) | 00:00:38 (12e) | 00:11:22 (43e) | 00:17:04 (33e) | 00:00:23 (23e) | 00:08:20 (29e) | ||
0 | 53 | JEGOU Emilien | LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:54 (5e) | 00:00:32 (4e) | 00:08:25 (1e) | 00:12:50 (1e) | 00:00:18 (2e) | 00:06:46 (2e) | ||
0 | 39 | KNIGHT Roxanne | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:09 (29e) | 00:00:47 (27e) | 00:11:56 (48e) | 00:17:52 (44e) | 00:00:27 (42e) | 00:11:17 (51e) | ||
0 | 44 | MALINGE Ninon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:54 (22e) | 00:00:49 (30e) | 00:10:39 (31e) | 00:16:20 (27e) | 00:00:21 (11e) | 00:10:23 (46e) | |||
0 | 75 | MANSENCAL Sorën | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:51 (49e) | 00:01:27 (53e) | 00:11:17 (41e) | 00:18:34 (47e) | 00:00:27 (41e) | 00:12:20 (55e) | |||
0 | 67 | MARCHAL Thadeus | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:53 (52e) | 00:00:52 (40e) | 00:11:01 (39e) | 00:17:45 (42e) | 00:00:27 (45e) | 00:09:33 (40e) | ||
0 | 65 | MEULAN Victor | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:02 (8e) | 00:00:41 (18e) | 00:08:34 (2e) | 00:13:16 (3e) | 00:00:24 (25e) | 00:07:34 (13e) | ||
0 | 41 | MOREAU Alice | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:34 (40e) | 00:01:05 (47e) | 00:13:46 (56e) | 00:20:24 (56e) | 00:00:27 (38e) | 00:10:11 (43e) | ||
0 | 72 | NORDEY Malou | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:13 (31e) | 00:00:49 (32e) | 00:10:49 (35e) | 00:16:50 (31e) | 00:00:24 (26e) | 00:07:57 (20e) | ||
0 | 77 | NORDEY Lenzo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:43 (44e) | 00:01:47 (56e) | 00:11:20 (42e) | 00:18:49 (49e) | 00:00:23 (24e) | 00:09:08 (37e) | |||
0 | 49 | PAILLAT Mathis | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:41 (43e) | 00:01:02 (45e) | 00:10:40 (33e) | 00:17:22 (37e) | 00:00:28 (48e) | 00:08:31 (33e) | ||
0 | 54 | PARENT-GLORIAN Michhal | OCEAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:52 (57e) | 00:01:54 (57e) | 00:10:34 (29e) | 00:19:19 (51e) | 00:00:27 (39e) | 00:08:17 (27e) | ||
0 | 42 | PASSEBON Mathéo | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:32 (39e) | 00:01:13 (50e) | 00:11:27 (44e) | 00:18:12 (45e) | 00:00:30 (53e) | 00:11:45 (54e) | |||
0 | 81 | PIED Clemence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:11 (30e) | 00:00:49 (34e) | 00:11:29 (45e) | 00:17:28 (39e) | 00:00:22 (20e) | 00:10:48 (50e) | |||
0 | 63 | PIOT Antoine | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:54 (4e) | 00:00:37 (8e) | 00:09:15 (7e) | 00:13:45 (4e) | 00:00:22 (18e) | 00:06:47 (3e) | ||
0 | 43 | PIRON DESTRIGNEVILLE Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:17 (56e) | 00:00:52 (39e) | 00:12:59 (54e) | 00:20:07 (54e) | 00:00:26 (36e) | 00:07:33 (12e) | |||
0 | 47 | PRÉVÔTÉ Maëliss | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:26 (36e) | 00:01:07 (49e) | 00:13:35 (55e) | 00:20:06 (53e) | 00:00:27 (40e) | 00:11:35 (53e) | |||
0 | 56 | PROUST Timeo | OCEAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:38 (42e) | 00:00:41 (19e) | 00:09:37 (11e) | 00:15:55 (23e) | 00:00:22 (15e) | 00:06:55 (6e) | ||
0 | 84 | PRUNIER Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:32 (38e) | 00:00:39 (14e) | 00:10:51 (36e) | 00:17:01 (32e) | 00:00:22 (16e) | 00:08:01 (23e) | |||
0 | 66 | RAIMBAULT Matis | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:45 (19e) | 00:00:37 (10e) | 00:10:21 (25e) | 00:15:42 (21e) | 00:00:22 (14e) | 00:07:49 (19e) | ||
0 | 29 | REGNIER Marin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:44 (3e) | 00:00:28 (2e) | 00:09:34 (9e) | 00:13:45 (5e) | 00:00:27 (43e) | 00:06:53 (4e) | |||
0 | 83 | REGNIER Gabin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:27 (1e) | 00:00:25 (1e) | 00:09:03 (5e) | 00:12:55 (2e) | 00:00:22 (21e) | 00:07:20 (7e) | |||
0 | 76 | RICOU Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:52 (51e) | 00:01:33 (55e) | 00:12:55 (53e) | 00:20:19 (55e) | 00:00:31 (54e) | 00:10:31 (47e) | |||
0 | 48 | ROBERGEAU Victor | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:15 (55e) | 00:00:48 (29e) | 00:10:40 (32e) | 00:17:42 (41e) | 00:00:30 (50e) | 00:12:49 (56e) | ||
0 | 64 | ROULLET Julien | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:46 (45e) | 00:00:46 (26e) | 00:09:53 (18e) | 00:16:23 (28e) | 00:00:19 (3e) | 00:08:13 (26e) | ||
0 | 55 | ROULLIN Esteban | OCEAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:39 (18e) | 00:00:42 (20e) | 00:09:45 (15e) | 00:15:06 (15e) | 00:00:25 (31e) | 00:07:26 (9e) | ||
0 | 70 | SCHILDKNECHT Louis | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:18 (32e) | 00:00:42 (21e) | 00:09:33 (8e) | 00:15:32 (18e) | 00:00:28 (46e) | 00:07:59 (22e) | ||
0 | 36 | TISSIDRE Margaux | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:47 (20e) | 00:00:51 (37e) | 00:10:37 (30e) | 00:16:15 (26e) | 00:00:28 (47e) | 00:09:20 (38e) | ||
0 | 80 | VEZIEN Nolan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:47 (46e) | 00:00:37 (7e) | 00:10:23 (26e) | 00:16:46 (30e) | 00:00:30 (51e) | 00:08:30 (32e) | |||
0 | 62 | ZANATTA Ernest | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:32 (16e) | 00:00:35 (5e) | 00:09:02 (4e) | 00:14:09 (7e) | 00:00:18 (1e) | 00:06:21 (1e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)